19, SHAKESPEARE WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+102.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+2.6%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000-18.3%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1