Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HARRINGTON STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 1LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£22,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£22,000
-10.2%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 13 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 1LX
← Back to All Properties