Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PARK AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+9.5%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+165.8%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£130,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5DN
← Back to All Properties