Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
702K, ST JOHNS COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+55.3%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+0.1%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£45 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+1.7%
Sold on 22 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3PB
← Back to All Properties