Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OLD SCHOOL MEWS, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+48.1%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9PZ
← Back to All Properties