Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HALLSTEADS, BRAMPTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA8 9NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+63.0%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000
+1.1%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+63.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 9NE
← Back to All Properties