Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HENLEY DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£155,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£343,000
+83.2%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£155,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,200
+97.1%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£92,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6RY
← Back to All Properties