Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ELLIOTT STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
-14.3%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+184.4%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+85.5%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2HN
← Back to All Properties