Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LINCOLN ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+25.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+177.1%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 2DW
← Back to All Properties