95, PAGET STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 5DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000-3.2%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+110.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+68.6%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1