Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CLYDE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5ND
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+36.1%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,995
+1.9%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
-7.8%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Terraced
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+5.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5ND
← Back to All Properties