54, DANBURY CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 5XF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,000-9.0%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+11.8%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+167.4%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+1.1%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1