Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, RUSKIN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 3SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+104.5%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000
+15.8%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+65.2%
Sold on 15 February 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 3SH
← Back to All Properties