53, ELSENHAM CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 1UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.5%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+152.5%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+52.3%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1