93, MARION CRESCENT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 7EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.3%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+229.3%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+32.3%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1