Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HANNAH HOUSE, 12 - 13, BRUNSWICK TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+23.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+68.5%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1HL
← Back to All Properties