9, DEERHURST CHASE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 4XG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£144,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,950+78.4%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+113.9%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+23.6%
Sold on 5 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 9 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1