Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, BOUGHTON GREEN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7SR
← Back to All Properties