Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MINSTER WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+80.5%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+19.2%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7EX
← Back to All Properties