29, BROOKLYN DRIVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9LW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.7%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+149.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1