Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SCARCLIFFE STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,000
+1.0%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500
+43.1%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+38.5%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,995
Sold on 1 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2PU
← Back to All Properties