4, PROCTORS WAY, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 3HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.4%
Price Change
+£302,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£520,000+139.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£302,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,250+236.8%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£152,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1