Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DICKSON STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,000
+12.4%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+63.1%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+61.5%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9LU
← Back to All Properties