Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FRENCHAYE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,000
+9.9%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,750
+52.3%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,250
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2LH
← Back to All Properties