Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DEVERELL PLACE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+57.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+57.7%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5ED
← Back to All Properties