28, PRIORY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,950+31.6%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+111.1%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+53.8%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 21 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1