Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOWDALE, WEST CARR ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+58.1%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+83.0%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 26 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1AA
← Back to All Properties