Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HARRIESCOURT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£507,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+463.3%
Price Change
+£417,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£507,000
+463.3%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£417,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3NT
← Back to All Properties