51, BIRCH ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 3NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£456,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£456,000+86.9%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000+178.9%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1