18, STUBLEY DRIVE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 8QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£35,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000-11.4%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Detached
-£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,995
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1