Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST LUKES AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 2PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£97,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+72.3%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+187.1%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 2PZ
← Back to All Properties