Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, COPPICE GREEN, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 4RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+35.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 14 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4RH
← Back to All Properties