Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, INVICTA ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+83.0%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+61.0%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 11 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6AY
← Back to All Properties