Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LOWRY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£158,000
-21.2%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
-£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,550
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0GX
← Back to All Properties