Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ASTORIA DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9ZY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£32,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+19.7%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9ZY
← Back to All Properties