Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, RUSHDEN ROAD, RUSHDEN, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
NN10 9LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+1.5%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+36.3%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+55.4%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Terraced
+£51,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 24 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9LQ
← Back to All Properties