Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, RECTORY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+38.5%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,500
+32.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+27.4%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+7.4%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,200
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7RU
← Back to All Properties