Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1804, THE CUBE EAST, 200, WHARFSIDE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
-5.6%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1PR
← Back to All Properties