Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FELTHORPE CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+22.7%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+43.8%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+9.3%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+161.6%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4AF
← Back to All Properties