Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, ROCHDALE ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
+4.1%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 9NS
← Back to All Properties