48, FERN STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 0QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£32,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+348.3%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£32,500+348.3%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,250-31.0%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 23 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1