Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32A, VICTORIA ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+48.7%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+147.7%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,250
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1AU
← Back to All Properties