53, ARUNDEL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.8%
Price Change
+£297,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+208.8%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£297,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+43.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,250
Sold on 7 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1