Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CRESSY QUAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6ZH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,217
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£34,222 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,217
+18.4%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,222 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,995
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6ZH
← Back to All Properties