Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ASHBY ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+14.9%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,250
Sold on 22 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 6AX
← Back to All Properties