7, WILLIAMS WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+108.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+33.9%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 2 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1