Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BLYTHSFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,950
+15.3%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+100.1%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0UR
← Back to All Properties