113, MARGATE ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+188.1%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+18.5%
Sold on 4 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1