Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, WESTMINSTER DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,450
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,450
+3.1%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,000
+7.3%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 3 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2TH
← Back to All Properties