Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, KIRTLINGTON, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK15 9AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£74,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+51.7%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Terraced
+£74,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,400
-1.1%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
-£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+73.7%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK15 9AZ
← Back to All Properties